Sportliche Bestleistungen - Stand: 6. Juli 2018

100 Meter Schwimmen

Johannes N.

1:27

Johannes W.

1:28

David W.

1:29

Hannes S.

1:29

Bayr J.

1:30


Barth

Andre

1:31

Pröll

David

1:34

 

Groiß

Marcel

1:35

 

Bogner

Thomas

1:35

 

Lechner

Felix

1:38

 


Felhofer A.

1:48

Bogner N.

1:53

Nigl J.

2:04

Kristl M.

2:06

Rauscher M.

2:09


Lindorfer

Tanja

2:10

 

Nigl

Laura

2:12

 

Luger

Verena

2:13

 

Luger

Tanja

2:13

 

Barth

Viktoria

2:14

 


1000 Meter-Lauf

Philipp K.

3:11,5

Simon S.

3:18,9

Michael W.

3:19

Dominik R.

3:19

 Lucas E.

3:19


Kern

Dominik

3:19

Saxinger

Dominik

3:21

Vacek

Mathias

3:24

Zimmerbauer

Lukas

3:24

Stockinger

Stefan

3:25


Tamara P.

4:03,6

Christina L.

4:06

Birgit H.

4:09

Maria P.

4:10

Tina F.

4:10


Pfoser

Magdalena

4:20

Wagner

Sabine

4:20

Schneeberger

Sandra

4:22

Kaar

Nadja

4:24

Roth

Daniela

4:25


Schlagball

Manuel S.

69,60 m

Mathias M.

68 m

Markus L.

62,45 m

Lukas Z.

61 m

Dominik Z.

61 m


Mathe

Tobias

59,20 m

Nigl

Johannes

57,50 m

Spindler

David

57 m

Ruezhofer

Marc

56,70 m

Kaiser

Markus

56 m


Nadja K.

43,70 m

Zoe P.

43,20 m

Vanessa A.

42,70 m

Christina L.

40 m

Carolin H.

40 m


Pfeil

Lisa

39 m

Wagner

Sabine

38,20 m

Bogner

Anna-Maria

36,50 m

Mitgutsch

Dina

35,70 m

Gumpenb.

Jasmin

32,70 m


Kugelstoß (Burschen 5 kg / Mädchen 4 kg)

Florian S.

11,07 m

Florian S.

11,02 m

Klaus Z.

10,90 m

Philipp T.

10,62 m

David W.

10,47 m


Geiger

Thomas

10,18 m

Meisinger

Mathias

10,04 m

Gruber

Daniel

9,95 m

Meisinger

Stefan

9,85 m

Groiss

Thomas

9,84 m


Tanja P.

8,47 m

Anna-Maria

8,30 m

Julia D.

8,08m

 

Victoia K.

8,07m

Lisa H.

7,80


Märzinger

Stefanie

7,80m

 

Mitgutsch

Sabrina

7,67m

 

Hurnaus

Carolin

7,60m

 

Holnsteiner

Doris

7,45m

 

Pfoser

Magdalena

7,27m

 


Weitsprung

Lukas Z.

6,13 m

Sebastian R.

5,56 m

Klaus Z.

5,52 m

David W.

5,50 m

Dominik H.

5,47


Weber Bastian

5,42 m

Zinnöcker

Jonas

5,40 m

Krenn

Johannes

5,29 m

Rauscher

Thomas

5,26 m

Walch

Fabian

5,25 m


Sarah S.

4,67 m

Doris H.

4,60 m

Tanja P.

4,60 m

Magdalena P.

4,40 m

Anna F.

4,30 m


Diendorfer

Julia

4,22 m

Mitgutsch

Kerstin

4,20 m

Falkner

Tina

4,10 m

Hainberger

Lisa

4,06 m

Märzinger

Stefanie

4,05 m


60 Meter-Lauf

Fabian W.

7,20 s

Florian P.

7,32 s

Martin L.

7,50 s

Lukas Z.

7,52 s

Florian S.

7,57 s


Rosenberger

Sebastian

7,56 s

Wipplinger

Dominik

7,60 s

Resch

Manuel

7,64 s

Höglinger

Dominik

7,66 s

Zinnöcker

Klaus

7,67 s


Astrid T.

8,29 s

Julia M.

8,43 s

Doris H.

8,45 s

Sarah S.

8,48 s

Birgit H.

8,59 s


Krenn

Viktoria

8,67 s

Märzinger

Stefanie

8,74 s

Leitner

Christina

8,77 s

Öller

Hannah

8,82 s

Pfoser

Tanja

8,87 s